Aufführungsdatenbank

Parsifal

Titurel

2019

Wilhelm Schwinghammer

2018

Tobias Kehrer

2017

Karl-Heinz Lehner

Günther Groissböck
27.7. (Umbesetzung)
(27.7)

2016

Karl-Heinz Lehner

2012

Diógenes Randes

2011

Diógenes Randes

2010

Diógenes Randes

2009

Diógenes Randes

2008

Diógenes Randes

2007

Artur Korn

2006

Jyrki Korhonen

2005

Kwangchul Youn

2004

Kwangchul Youn

2001

Alfred Reiter

2000

Alfred Reiter

1999

Matthias Hölle

1998

Matthias Hölle

1997

Matthias Hölle

1996

Matthias Hölle

Alfred Reiter
12.8. | 20.8. (Umbesetzung)
(12.8, 20.8)

1995

Matthias Hölle

1994

Matthias Hölle

1993

John Tomlinson

Matthias Hölle
10.8. | 13.8. | 24.8. (Umbesetzung)
(10.8, 13.8, 24.8)

1992

Matthias Hölle

1991

Matthias Hölle

1990

Matthias Hölle

1989

Matthias Hölle

Siegfried Vogel
3.8. | 25.7. (Umbesetzung)
(25.7, 3.8)

1988

Matthias Hölle

1987

Matti Salminen

Matthias Hölle
13.8. | 18.8. (Umbesetzung)
(13.8, 18.8)

1985

Matthias Hölle

Matti Salminen
4.8. | 7.8. | 16.8. | 20.8. (Umbesetzung)
(4.8, 7.8, 16.8, 20.8)

1984

Matti Salminen

1983

Matti Salminen

1982

Matti Salminen

1981

Matti Salminen

1980

Matti Salminen

1979

Matti Salminen

1978

Matti Salminen

Heikki Toivanen
5.8. | 15.8. | 18.8. | 27.8. (Umbesetzung)
(5.8, 15.8, 18.8, 27.8)

1977

Karl Ridderbusch

Matti Salminen
3.8. | 16.8. (Umbesetzung)
(3.8, 16.8)

1976

Karl Ridderbusch

Matti Salminen
2.8. | 8.8. (Umbesetzung)
(2.8, 8.8)

1975

Karl Ridderbusch

1973

Hans Sotin

1972

Karl Ridderbusch

Hans Sotin
2.8. (Umbesetzung)
(2.8)

1971

Karl Ridderbusch

1970

Karl Ridderbusch

1969

Karl Ridderbusch

1968

Karl Ridderbusch

1967

Karl Ridderbusch

1966

Kurt Böhme

1965

Martti Talvela

1964

Heinz Hagenau

1963

Kurt Böhme

Heinz Hagenau
8.8. | 21.8. (Umbesetzung)
(8.8, 21.8)

1962

Martti Talvela

1961

Ludwig Weber

Josef Greindl
5.8. (Umbesetzung)
(5.8)

1960

David Ward

1959

Josef Greindl

Theo Adam
31.7. | 13.8. (Umbesetzung)
(31.7, 13.8)

1958

Josef Greindl

1957

Arnold van Mill

1956

Arnold van Mill

Hans Hotter
19.8. | 23.8. (Umbesetzung)
(19.8, 23.8)

1955

Josef Greindl

Ludwig Weber
4.8. (Umbesetzung)
(4.8)

Hermann Uhde
16.8. (Umbesetzung)
(16.8)

1954

Theo Adam

Josef Greindl
17.8. (Umbesetzung)
(17.8, 21.8)

1953

Josef Greindl

1952

Josef Greindl

Kurt Böhme
1.8. | 19.8. | 23.8. (Umbesetzung)
(1.8, 19.8, 23.8)

1951

Arnold van Mill

Menü