Bayreuther Festspiele

Kostüm / Maske 2016

chor   null   null   1

 

AusstattungsLeitung 

Monika Gora, Bayreuth, Ausstattungsleiterin für Kostüm, Maske und Requisite

kostüm

MEISTER

Helga Linz, Glashütten, Gewandmeisterin Herren
Wladimir Jungmann, Delmenhorst, Gewandmeister Herren
Sabine Klemm, Oldenburg, Gewandmeisterin Damen
Gudrun Kaindl, Berlin, Gewandmeisterin Damen
Vera Färber, Bad Oeynhausen, Gewandmeisterin Damen
Christiane Fichtner, Haßloch, Hutmachermeisterin
Robert Haaser, Bautzen, Schuhmachermeister

KOSTÜMBÜRO

Barbara Sorger, Creußen
Renate Strüder, Bayreuth

FUNDUSVERWALTERIN
Birgit Böhner, Bayreuth

KOSTÜMMALEREI

Miguel Rosario Araujo, Bayreuth
Mallika Manuwald, Hamburg
Dorothee Melzer, Göppingen

SCHNEIDERINNEN UND SCHNEIDER

Svetlana Boger, Bayreuth, Vorarbeiterin
Julian Bartels, Berlin
Margarita Benner, Bochum
Johanna Bendels, Berlin
Ilona Bühler, Bayreuth
Hedi Göldner, Kulmbach
Gesa Hachmann, Bremen
Sabine Kastner, Donaustauf
Bettina Kirste, Berlin
Carola Lang, Hamburg
Anna Meyer, Hamburg
Theresa Müllner, Thurndorf
Christina Pantermehl, Geseke
Philine Preikschat, Hamburg
Dominik Raiser, Leipzig
Mikheil Rudis, Hamburg
Elisabeth Schlücker, Köln
Nicole Schüler, München
Elias Shamoun, Lanzendorf
Willem Sihasale, Haarlem
Christoph Suppan, Wien
Beate Stock, Vohenstrauß
Luisa Thiel, Dresden
Birgit Wagner, Nürnberg

GARDEROBIEREN UND GARDEROBIERS
ANKLEIDERINNEN UND ANKLEIDER

Martin Bauer, Berlin
André Börner, Betzenstein
Cathleen Bötzel, Berlin
Ute Carow, Berlin
Frank Fritsche, München
Evelin Ganßleben, Bindlach
Carina Gräbner, Hof
Dorothée Grohs, Köln
Lea Hacker, Heinersreuth
Nina Janßén-Braje, Berlin
Mariama Lisa Lechleitner, Luzern
Oliver Mölter, Bozen
Jeannette Muttschall, Berlin
Ursula Oberer, Weidenberg
Susanne Püttmann, Berlin
Mahela Rostek, Berlin
Christine Schmidbauer, Moosbach
Ingrid Wachsmann, Neuenmarkt
 
WÄSCHEREI  
Marion Wagner, Heinersreuth

REQUISITE

Björn Liebeler, Leitung Requisite, Hellenthal
Sofie Goldau, Köln
Michaela Hein, Wolnzach
Corina Kraus, Rotheim vor der Höhe
Ansgar, Morant, Köln
Ruben Osinga, Amsterdam
Judith Röder, München
Michael Sundermann, Bremen

Maske

Alexander Gehs, Chefmaskenbildner, München
Günter Schoberth, Berlin, stellvertretender Chefmaskenbildner
Marja Bartels, Memmingen
André Beck, Köln
Nora Conradi, Hamburg
Peter Dirsch, Regensburg
Andrea Dorn, Berlin
Karoline Franz, München
Naemi Frischknecht, Ulm
Kathrin Haaser, Dillingen
Christine Herzog, Mittenwald
Cornelia Hörbe, Dresden
Marina Hofner, Detmold
Sven Hollenberg, Berlin
Hannah Kaiser, Ulm
Stephanie Kreisel, Weimar
Sarah Lechner, Hamburg
Dorota Martyn, München
Anja Möller, Dortmund
Johanna Nagel, Köln
Stefanie Schädlich, Zürich
Sybille Schaller, Frankfurt
Uwe Schlegel, Zedlitz
Michael Schmelter, Köln
Sylke Schmidt, Osnabrück
Anna Schneider, Regensburg
Silvia Steppat, Horb
Katharina Sterk, München
Uschi Stichling, Greifenberg
Natalie Strickner, Kopenhagen
Dagmar Thier, Kassel
Annett von Nordheim, Cottbus
Bettina Walch, Lohr am Main
Petra Warden, Stuttgart
Manuela Watschkow, Dresden
Sarah Wiedemann, Leipzig
Ute Wittig, Köln
Julia Wolfrum, München
Verena Wollank, Cottbus

Bayreuther Festspiele GmbH - Festspielhügel 1-2 - 95445 Bayreuth
HAUPTSPONSOREN:
Audi Wöhrl